Appointments for the week of March 27th

3/27/2017

Lesly Broadbent to OKC-First, effective 6/1/2017
Mark McAdow to Enid-Willow View, effective 6/1/2017
Ashely Green-Young to Alex (LTFT), effective 6/1/2017
Sue Lykins to Ninnekah (LTFT Retired), effective 6/1/2017
Kris Tate to OKC-Quail Springs, Senior Pastor, effective 6/1/2017
Jennifer Logsdon Kellogg to OKC-Quail Springs , Associate Pastor, effective 6/1/2017
Alan Nagel to Guthrie-First, Senior Pastor, effective 6/1/2017

Adam Leathers to Perry, effective 4/15/2017
Valerie Steele to Stillwater Highland Park, effective 6/1/2017
PJ Stewart to Hennessey, effective 6/1/ 2017
Andrew Haire to Fairview, effective 6/1/2017
James Riggs to Lamont, effective 6/1/ 2017

Brian K. Mangan to Tulsa Will Rogers, effective 6/1/2017
Mark T. Whitley to Collinsville Meadowcreek, effective 6/1/2017
Robert E. Johns to Verdigris, effective 6/1/2017

David Johnson to Blanchard, effective 6/1/2017


 


comments powered by Disqus